VOETBALVERENIGING IRENE'58 DEN HOUT
Staff
Foto leider irene'58
Foto trainer irene'58
Foto trainer irene'58
Foto verzorger irene'58
Spelers
Foto Pascal  Dingenouts irene'58
Foto Joey  Boelaars irene'58
Foto Mathieu  Huijbregts irene'58
Foto Tim van der Zanden irene'58
Foto Erik  Eggermond irene'58
Foto Joeri van den Kieboom irene'58
Foto Floris van Groesen irene'58
Foto Sander van Mook irene'58
Foto Jacco van Laarhoven irene'58
Foto Willem den Boer irene'58
Foto Pieter de Kroon irene'58
Foto Nicky  Molenaar irene'58
Foto Tim  Lamme irene'58
Foto Youri  Siemons irene'58
Foto Martijn van Gastel irene'58
Foto Rik  Lamme irene'58
Foto Youri van Campenhout irene'58
Foto Koen van Gils irene'58
Foto Prince  Mboup irene'58
Foto Zuedion  Fonseca irene'58
Irene'58 Zondag 1
Leider(s)

Jack Beusenberg

Trainer(s)

Patrick Stoop

Jurgen van Campenhout

Verzorger(s)

Job Schonewille


Training(en)

Dinsdag 19:45 - 21:15

Donderdag 19:45 - 21:15

Naam
Pascal Dingenouts
Joey Boelaars
Mathieu Huijbregts
Tim van der Zanden
Erik Eggermond
Joeri van den Kieboom
Floris van Groesen
Sander van Mook
Jacco van Laarhoven
Willem den Boer
Naam
Pieter de Kroon
Nicky Molenaar
Tim Lamme
Youri Siemons
Martijn van Gastel
Rik Lamme
Youri van Campenhout
Koen van Gils
Prince Mboup
Zuedion Fonseca
Irene'58 Zondag 1
Training(en)

Dinsdag 19:45 - 21:15

Donderdag 19:45 - 21:15

Programma
Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig
competitie 04/10/2020 Irene'58 - Oosterhout 14:00 13:00
competitie 11/10/2020 Waspik - Irene'58 14:30 13:30
competitie 18/10/2020 Irene'58 - TSV Gudok 14:00 13:00
competitie 25/10/2020 Vlijmense Boys - Irene'58 14:00 13:00
competitie 01/11/2020 Irene'58 - Gilze 14:00 13:00
competitie 08/11/2020 ZIGO - Irene'58 14:30 13:30
competitie 22/11/2020 Haarsteeg - Irene'58 14:30 13:30
competitie 29/11/2020 Irene'58 - Be Ready 14:00 13:00
competitie 06/12/2020 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk - Irene'58 14:00 13:00
competitie 13/12/2020 Irene'58 - RKDVC 14:00 13:00
Tussenstand
# Team GS W G V P
1 Gilze 2 2 0 0 6
2 RWB 2 2 0 0 6
3 Waspik 2 2 0 0 6
4 Be Ready 2 1 1 0 4
5 Baardwijk 1 1 0 0 3
6 Nieuwkuijk 1 1 0 0 3
7 VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 0 2 0 2
8 RKDVC 1 0 1 0 1
9 Vlijmense Boys 2 0 1 1 1
10 TSV Gudok 2 0 1 1 1
11 Haarsteeg 1 0 0 1 0
12 Irene'58 2 0 0 2 0
13 Oosterhout 2 0 0 2 0
14 ZIGO 2 0 0 2 0
Uitslagen
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
competitie 27/09/2020 Baardwijk - Irene'58 3 - 1
competitie 20/09/2020 Irene'58 - RWB 3 - 5
beker 17/09/2020 DIA - Irene'58 3 - 2
beker 06/09/2020 Irene'58 - OVV'67 2 - 2
beker 30/08/2020 Right'Oh - Irene'58 4 - 3