VOETBALVERENIGING IRENE'58 DEN HOUT
Staff
Foto trainer irene'58
Foto trainer irene'58
Foto verzorger irene'58
Spelers
Foto Joppe van Harskamp irene'58
Foto Tim  Lamme irene'58
Foto Youri van Campenhout irene'58
Foto Erik  Eggermond irene'58
Foto Joey  Boelaars irene'58
Foto Mathieu  Huijbregts irene'58
Foto Tim van der Zanden irene'58
Foto Gijs  Kieboom irene'58
Foto Jurgen van Dijk irene'58
Foto Willem den Boer irene'58
Foto Rik  Lamme irene'58
Foto Koen van Gils irene'58
Foto Joeri van den Kieboom irene'58
Foto Sander van Mook irene'58
Foto Pieter de Kroon irene'58
Foto Nicky  Molenaar irene'58
Foto Youri  Siemons irene'58
Foto Pascal  Dingenouts irene'58
Foto Prince  Mboup irene'58
Foto Jacco van Laarhoven irene'58
Foto Wesley  Eestermans irene'58
Irene'58 Zondag 1
Trainer(s)

Jurgen van Campenhout

Jelle Rompa

Verzorger(s)

Job Schonewille


Training(en)

Dinsdag 19:45 - 21:15

Donderdag 19:45 - 21:15

Naam
Joppe van Harskamp
Tim Lamme
Youri van Campenhout
Erik Eggermond
Joey Boelaars
Mathieu Huijbregts
Tim van der Zanden
Gijs Kieboom
Jurgen van Dijk
Willem den Boer
Rik Lamme
Naam
Koen van Gils
Joeri van den Kieboom
Sander van Mook
Pieter de Kroon
Nicky Molenaar
Youri Siemons
Pascal Dingenouts
Prince Mboup
Jacco van Laarhoven
Wesley Eestermans
Irene'58 Zondag 1
Training(en)

Dinsdag 19:45 - 21:15

Donderdag 19:45 - 21:15

Programma
Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig
beker 19/09/2021 Irene'58 1 - Advendo 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 26/09/2021 Steeds Hooger 1 - Irene'58 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 03/10/2021 Irene'58 1 - SC Gastel 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 10/10/2021 HOV/DJSCR 1 - Irene'58 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 17/10/2021 Irene'58 1 - Slikkerveer 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 24/10/2021 Dubbeldam 1 - Irene'58 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 31/10/2021 Irene'58 1 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 07/11/2021 Virtus 1 - Irene'58 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 21/11/2021 Irene'58 1 - Charlois, sv 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 28/11/2021 Irene'58 1 - Oosterhout 1 14:00 13:00
competitie 05/12/2021 Be Ready 1 - Irene'58 1 14:30 13:30
competitie 12/12/2021 Irene'58 1 - SC Emma 1 14:00 13:00
Tussenstand
# Team GS W G V P
1 Be Ready 1 0 0 0 0 0
2 Charlois, sv 1 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Dordrecht Amateurs 1 0 0 0 0 0
4 Dubbeldam 1 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Emma 1 0 0 0 0 0
6 SC Gastel 1 0 0 0 0 0
7 GSC/ODS 1 0 0 0 0 0
8 HOV/DJSCR 1 0 0 0 0 0
9 Irene'58 1 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oosterhout 1 0 0 0 0 0
11 RCD 1 0 0 0 0 0
12 Slikkerveer 1 0 0 0 0 0
13 Steeds Hooger 1 0 0 0 0 0
14 Virtus 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uitslagen
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
beker 12/09/2021 Chaam 1 - Irene'58 1 2 - 0
beker 05/09/2021 Irene'58 1 - DIA 1 2 - 1