VOETBALVERENIGING IRENE'58 DEN HOUT
Staff
Foto leider irene'58
Foto trainer irene'58
Foto trainer irene'58
Foto trainer irene'58
Spelers
Foto Daan  Kpabitey irene'58
Foto Lucas  Keulemans irene'58
Foto Florian  Budde irene'58
Foto Niek de Wit irene'58
Foto Tijn  Simons irene'58
Foto Stan de Wit irene'58
Foto Bas van Wesel irene'58
Foto Kevin  Adriaansen irene'58
Foto Bas den Dikken irene'58
Foto Duncan  Verzuu irene'58
Foto Noël de Roo irene'58
Foto Bart  Martens irene'58
Foto Panos  Kop irene'58
Foto Teun  Heijmeijer irene'58
Foto Pepijn van Houten irene'58
Foto Andy van den Heijkant irene'58
Foto Joppe van Harskamp irene'58
Foto Raf  Berm irene'58
Irene'58 Junioren JO19-1
Leider(s)

Gerben Berm

Trainer(s)

Dennis van Halderen

Mick Verzuu

Lars van der Schriek


Training(en)

Maandag 20:00 - 21:30

Donderdag 19:45 - 21:15

Naam
Daan Kpabitey
Lucas Keulemans
Florian Budde
Niek de Wit
Tijn Simons
Stan de Wit
Bas van Wesel
Kevin Adriaansen
Bas den Dikken
Naam
Duncan Verzuu
Noël de Roo
Bart Martens
Panos Kop
Teun Heijmeijer
Pepijn van Houten
Andy van den Heijkant
Joppe van Harskamp
Raf Berm
Irene'58 Junioren JO19-1
Training(en)

Maandag 20:00 - 21:30

Donderdag 19:45 - 21:15

Programma
Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - Klundert JO19-1 12:30 11:30
competitie 10/10/2020 UVV'40 JO19-2 - Irene'58 JO19-1 16:45 15:45
beker 17/10/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - UVV'40 JO19-4 12:30 11:30
competitie 24/10/2020 MOC'17 JO19-4 - Irene'58 JO19-1 14:30 13:30
competitie 31/10/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - Roosendaal JO19-5 12:30 11:30
competitie 07/11/2020 Victoria'03 JO19-1 - Irene'58 JO19-1 14:00 13:00
competitie 14/11/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - Noordhoek JO19-1 12:30 11:30
competitie 21/11/2020 Madese Boys JO19-3 - Irene'58 JO19-1 14:30 13:30
competitie 28/11/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - SEOLTO JO19-1 12:30 11:30
competitie 05/12/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - VVGZ JO19-2 12:30 11:30
Tussenstand
# Team GS W G V P
1 Irene'58 JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6
2 Roosendaal JO19-5 2 2 0 0 6
3 SEOLTO JO19-1 2 2 0 0 6
4 VVGZ JO19-2 2 2 0 0 6
5 Klundert JO19-1 2 1 1 0 4
6 Madese Boys JO19-3 2 1 0 1 3
7 UVV'40 JO19-2 2 0 1 1 1
8 Victoria'03 JO19-1 1 0 0 1 0
9 MOC'17 JO19-4 1 0 0 1 0
10 Noordhoek JO19-1 2 0 0 2 0
11 Virtus JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0
12 Unitas'30 JO19-2 2 0 0 2 0
Uitslagen
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
competitie 26/09/2020 Unitas'30 JO19-2 - Irene'58 JO19-1 2 - 9
competitie 19/09/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - Virtus JO19-2 10 - 1
beker 12/09/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - Madese Boys JO19-2 10 - 2
beker 05/09/2020 Dubbeldam JO19-4 - Irene'58 JO19-1 0 - 7