VOETBALVERENIGING IRENE'58 DEN HOUT
Programma
Datum Wedstrijd Aanvang Aanwezig
competitie 26/09/2020 Irene'58 JO8-1G - Madese Boys JO8-4 08:30 07:30
competitie 26/09/2020 Olympia'60 JO10-1 - Irene'58 JO10-1 09:00 08:00
competitie 26/09/2020 Irene'58 JO9-1 - Raamsdonk JO9-1 09:30 08:30
competitie 26/09/2020 Irene'58 JO14-1 - VCW JO14-1G 10:15 09:15
competitie 26/09/2020 Irene'58 JO11-1 - JEKA JO11-8G 10:30 09:30
competitie 26/09/2020 Advendo JO12-1 - Irene'58 JO12-1 11:00 10:00
competitie 26/09/2020 Dongen JO17-3 - Irene'58 JO17-1 12:00 11:00
competitie 26/09/2020 JEKA JO15-3 - Irene'58 JO15-1 12:15 11:15
competitie 26/09/2020 Irene'58 2 - TSVV Merlijn 4 13:00 12:00
competitie 26/09/2020 Internos 8 - Irene'58 3 13:30 12:30
competitie 26/09/2020 Unitas'30 JO19-2 - Irene'58 JO19-1 16:15 15:15
competitie 27/09/2020 Irene'58 4 - Waspik 6 10:00 09:00
competitie 27/09/2020 Right'Oh 2 - Irene'58 2 11:30 10:30
competitie 27/09/2020 Irene'58 3 - Waspik 4 12:00 11:00
competitie 27/09/2020 Irene'58 5 - RCD 6 12:00 11:00
competitie 27/09/2020 Baardwijk - Irene'58 14:30 13:30
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO10-1 - JEKA JO10-5 08:30 07:30
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO9-1 - Be Ready JO9-1 08:30 07:30
competitie 03/10/2020 SSC'55 JO11-1 - Irene'58 JO11-1 08:30 07:30
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO12-1 - Neerlandia'31 JO12-1 10:15 09:15
competitie 03/10/2020 DIA JO8-5 - Irene'58 JO8-1G 10:15 09:15
competitie 03/10/2020 Unitas'30 JO14-3 - Irene'58 JO14-1 10:15 09:15
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO17-1 - WSC JO17-3 12:30 11:30
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - Klundert JO19-1 12:30 11:30
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 JO15-1 - Gloria UC JO15-1 14:30 13:30
competitie 03/10/2020 SCO 6 - Irene'58 2 14:45 13:45
competitie 03/10/2020 Irene'58 3 - DIA 2 15:00 14:00
competitie 04/10/2020 DSE 5 - Irene'58 4 10:00 09:00
competitie 04/10/2020 Terheijden 5 - Irene'58 3 11:00 10:00
competitie 04/10/2020 Irene'58 2 - Bavel 3 11:30 10:30
competitie 04/10/2020 RFC 3 - Irene'58 5 11:30 10:30
competitie 04/10/2020 Irene'58 - Oosterhout 14:00 13:00
competitie 09/10/2020 Irene'58 45+1 - VCW 45+1 19:30 18:30
competitie 09/10/2020 HZ'75 45+1 - Irene'58 45+1 19:50 18:50
competitie 09/10/2020 Irene'58 45+1 - Oosterhout 45+1 20:10 19:10
competitie 09/10/2020 Madese Boys 45+1 - Irene'58 45+1 20:50 19:50
competitie 10/10/2020 Irene'58 JO10-1 - Oosterhout JO10-2 08:30 07:30
competitie 10/10/2020 Irene'58 JO8-1G - Raamsdonk JO8-1 08:30 07:30
competitie 10/10/2020 Irene'58 JO14-1 - Oosterhout JO14-1 10:15 09:15
competitie 10/10/2020 Irene'58 JO11-1 - Terheijden MO11-1 10:15 09:15
competitie 10/10/2020 Willem II JO15-2 - Irene'58 JO15-1 10:30 09:30
competitie 10/10/2020 Oosterhout JO9-3 - Irene'58 JO9-1 11:00 10:00
competitie 10/10/2020 DIA JO12-3 - Irene'58 JO12-1 11:30 10:30
competitie 10/10/2020 Irene'58 2 - Olympia'60 6 13:00 12:00
competitie 10/10/2020 JEKA JO17-3 - Irene'58 JO17-1 14:15 13:15
competitie 10/10/2020 Oosterhout 3 - Irene'58 3 14:30 13:30
competitie 10/10/2020 UVV'40 JO19-2 - Irene'58 JO19-1 17:00 16:00
competitie 11/10/2020 Irene'58 4 - Beek Vooruit 14 10:00 09:00
competitie 11/10/2020 Irene'58 3 - OVV'67 3 12:00 11:00
competitie 11/10/2020 Viola 2 - Irene'58 2 12:00 11:00
competitie 11/10/2020 Irene'58 5 - Unitas 3 13:15 12:15
competitie 11/10/2020 Waspik - Irene'58 14:30 13:30
beker 13/10/2020 Beek Vooruit 2 - Irene'58 2 19:30 18:30
beker 17/10/2020 Irene'58 JO19-1 - UVV'40 JO19-4 12:30 11:30
competitie 18/10/2020 Irene'58 - TSV Gudok 14:00 13:00
competitie 18/10/2020 DIA 9 - Irene'58 3 14:00 13:00
competitie 24/10/2020 Irene'58 JO15-1 - SVSSS JO15-1 10:15 09:15
competitie 24/10/2020 Boeimeer JO14-1 - Irene'58 JO14-1 10:30 09:30
competitie 24/10/2020 Irene'58 JO17-1 - RFC JO17-3 12:30 11:30
competitie 24/10/2020 Madese Boys 5 - Irene'58 2 12:30 11:30
competitie 24/10/2020 MOC'17 JO19-4 - Irene'58 JO19-1 14:30 13:30
competitie 24/10/2020 Irene'58 3 - ONI 4 15:00 14:00
competitie 25/10/2020 Irene'58 4 - VCW 4 10:00 09:00
competitie 25/10/2020 JEKA 12 - Irene'58 3 10:00 09:00
competitie 25/10/2020 WDS'19 6 - Irene'58 5 10:00 09:00
competitie 25/10/2020 Irene'58 2 - Oosterhout 3 11:30 10:30
competitie 25/10/2020 Vlijmense Boys - Irene'58 14:00 13:00